logo Bilderberg
Home
logo Bilderberg

Bilderberg Hotel Wolfheze Wolfheze

Wolfhezerweg 17, 6874 AA Wolfheze
Phone
+31 26 333 78 52
Fax
+31 26 333 62 11

Business meetings

Nearby access roads to the A12 and A50. The Wolfheze hotel offers excellent conference facilities. A variety of large rooms for seminars, training sessions and presentations, to small rooms for small groups. Extra large work stations in the rooms make the hotel perfect for business overnights.

Video Vergaderen[>]

Meetingrooms

Conference roomm2HeightWifiDaylight
Classroom

Theater

U-shape

Dinner

Board Room

Cabaret
Beekzaal272,52---1010-
Duno542,52324224322872
Foresterie652,60203020242248
Doorwerth602,83406630-3260
Oosterbeek59,502,64245024-2860
Renkum59,502,64245024-2860
Heelsum67,502,64245024-2860
Renkum/Heelsum1352,646010046-5060
Hevea48,752,35204020-2436
Wolfheze602,50245024-2860
Commissie 1302,40202010-1220
Commissie 225,902,4012168-1012
Commissie 3 t/m 1225,902,4012168-1012

Meeting specials

We would love to make a tailored offer for you, that meets your needs and budget!

8 hours conference package

  • Use of plenary room
  • Unlimited coffee and tea in The Bilderberg Coffeecorner
  • The Bilderberg Lunch
  • Bilderberg Break consisting of homemade soup and fresh homemade juices
  • Whiteboard, two flipcharts, markers and a beamer with screen
  • One Business WiFi voucher per group
  • Toolkit (all practical necessities)
  • Personal service from The Maître B'

12 hour conference package

Contents of the 8 hour conference package, plus:

24 hour conference package

Contents of the 12 hour conference package, plus:

32 hour conference package

Contents of the 24 hour conference package, plus:

  • Use of plenary room on the second day
  • The Bilderberg Lunch on the second day

 

Business information request

The information marked with an * is required.

Meeting rooms

Number of rooms70
Restaurant
Bar
Number of meetingrooms12
Meetingsrooms for110 persons
Business corner
Parking facilities
Elevator
Wireless internet (Wifi)

Meet our Maître B'

He ensures that your meeting becomes a real Business Break. Always there and available.

The Maître B'